Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Magarkheda, Indore (1000 Sq.ft.)

Paras Park, Magarkheda, Ujjain road, Indore, Magarkheda, Indore
Link Copied
For Sale
47 Lac @ Rs 4700 per Sq.ft.
Society : Paras Park
  • Property ID REI1480866
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 Sq.ft. ▼

About Paras Park

Paras Park is a thoughtfully developed housing society located in the rapidly growing locality of Magarkheda, Indore. Spread across a sprawling 15.24 acres, the project offers a wide range of plots designed to suit various homebuyer preferences. Developed by Pragati Eravat Developers, possession of these plots has been available since May 2023, offering buyers the opportunity to begin construction and build their dream homes immediately.

The project stands out for its strategic location, offering excellent connectivity to major parts of the city, including the upcoming metro station just minutes away. With essential infrastructure in place such as electricity poles, overhead cables, 24/7 water supply, and an efficient sewage treatment plant, Paras Park provides everything needed for a comfortable and sustainable living environment. Additionally, it is surrounded by important landmarks such as hospitals, transit points, and educational institutions, making it an ideal address for families.
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Suraj Verma

7000308243
+ 91