Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Ringnodiya, Indore (800 Sq.ft.)

Shree Niketan , Ringnodiya square, Ujjain road, Ringnodiya, Indore
Link Copied
For Sale
27.20 Lac @ Rs 3400 per Sq.ft.
Society : Shree Niketan
  • Property ID REI1481541
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 800 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Located in the peaceful and residential area of Ringnodiya in Indore, this residential plot offers a prime opportunity for those looking to build their dream home. With a plot size of 800 sq.ft., this property is ideal for a small family or individuals looking for a compact and manageable plot of land.

The property is a resale property, making it a great option for those looking for a quick and hassle-free transaction. Being a freehold property, the buyer will have full ownership and control over the land, allowing for flexibility in terms of construction and development.

Set in a well-established neighborhood, the residential plot in Ringnodiya offers a quiet and serene environment, perfect for those seeking a peaceful and tranquil living experience. The location provides easy access to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and other essential amenities, making it a convenient choice for everyday living.

Key features of the property include:
- 800 sq.ft. of land ideal for building a residential property
- Resale property offering a quick and hassle-free transaction
- Freehold ownership for full control and flexibility
- Peaceful and residential neighborhood in Ringnodiya, Indore
- Convenient access to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and other amenities